Jharsuguda Engineering School

Government of Odisha ଝାରସୁଗୁଡା ଯାନ୍ତ୍ରିକ ବିଦ୍ୟାଳୟ

III - Industry Institute Interaction

SL.NO NAME OF THE STUDENT BRANCH YEAR OF PASSING NAME OF THE ORGANISATION
1. Rita Kisan Civil 2015 The Engineer in Chief, Roads & Building Nirman Soudh , Unit-V , Bhubaneswar
2. Bagbat Soren Civil 2015 The Engineer in Chief, Roads & Building Nirman Soudh , Unit-V , Bhubaneswar
3. Purnachandra Marandi Civil 2015 The Engineer in Chief, Roads & Building Nirman Soudh , Unit-V , Bhubaneswar
4. Narendra Oram Civil 2015 The Engineer in Chief, Roads & Building Nirman Soudh , Unit-V , Bhubaneswar
5. Kishore Behera Civil 2015 The Engineer in Chief, Roads & Building Nirman Soudh , Unit-V , Bhubaneswar
6. Jagannath Narayan podh Civil 2015 The Engineer in Chief, Roads & Building Nirman Soudh , Unit-V , Bhubaneswar
7. Tapas Kumar Kisan Civil 2015 The Engineer in Chief, Roads & Building Nirman Soudh , Unit-V , Bhubaneswar
8. Prasant Kumar Behera Civil 2015 The Engineer in Chief, Roads & Building Nirman Soudh , Unit-V , Bhubaneswar
9. Subham Kumar Pati Civil 2015 The Engineer in Chief, Roads & Building Nirman Soudh , Unit-V , Bhubaneswar
10. Bijaylaxmi Sahoo Civil 2015 The Engineer in Chief, Roads & Building Nirman Soudh , Unit-V , Bhubaneswar
11. Deepak Kumar Sahoo Civil 2015 The Engineer in Chief, Roads & Building Nirman Soudh , Unit-V , Bhubaneswar
12. Pabin Kumar Nath Civil 2015 The Engineer in Chief, Roads & Building Nirman Soudh , Unit-V , Bhubaneswar
13. Aruna Kumar Sahu Civil 2015 The Engineer in Chief, Roads & Building Nirman Soudh , Unit-V , Bhubaneswar
14. Antaryami Pradhan Civil 2015 The Engineer in Chief, Roads & Building Nirman Soudh , Unit-V , Bhubaneswar
15. Lipika Patel Civil 2015 The chief Manager, HRD, TRL, Belepahar, Jharsuguda
16. Prasant Adha Civil 2015 The Engineer in Chief, Water Resources, Swechha Sadan, Unit-V, Bhubaneswar
17. Hemanta Kumar Singh Civil 2015 The Engineer in Chief, Water Resources, Swechha Sadan, Unit-V, Bhubaneswar
18. Sanjay Kumar Swain Civil 2015 The Engineer in Chief, Water Resources, Swechha Sadan, Unit-V, Bhubaneswar
19. Smita Rani Sethi Civil 2015 The Engineer in Chief, Water Resources, Swechha Sadan, Unit-V, Bhubaneswar
20. Sanjay Kumar Sethi Civil 2015 The Engineer in Chief, Water Resources, Swechha Sadan, Unit-V, Bhubaneswar
21. Prasanjeet Sahoo Civil 2015 The Engineer in Chief, Water Resources, Swechha Sadan, Unit-V, Bhubaneswar
22. Tamresh Sahu Civil 2015 The Engineer in Chief, Water Resources, Swechha Sadan, Unit-V, Bhubaneswar
23. Sameekshya Swain Civil 2015 The Engineer in Chief, Natinal Highway Division, Unit-IV, Bhubaneswar
24. Rudramadhav Sahani Civil 2015 The Engineer in Chief, Natinal Highway Division, Unit-IV, Bhubaneswar
25. Lalit Kumar Hembram Civil 2015 The Engineer in Chief, Natinal Highway Division, Unit-IV, Bhubaneswar
26. Sarita Bhoi Mechanical 2015 The manager HR, Indian Aluminium Co. Ltd, Hirakud Powder
27. Tapaswini Behera Mechanical 2015 The chieg Engineer RWSS, Behind Rajiv Bhawan, Unit-V, Bhubaneswar
28. Dharmendra Kisan Mechanical 2015 The chieg Engineer RWSS, Behind Rajiv Bhawan, Unit-V, Bhubaneswar
29. Swetalisha Sahu Mechanical 2015 The DGM, HR, M/S Adhunik Metalliks Ltd., Rourkela
30. Ramachandra Tripathy Mechanical 2015 The DGM, HR, M/S Adhunik Metalliks Ltd., Rourkela
31. Santilata Hansda Mechanical 2015 The chief Manager, HRD, TRL, Belepahar, Jharsuguda
32. Snigdha Mohanta Mechanical 2015 The chief Manager, HRD, TRL, Belepahar, Jharsuguda
33. Sameer Panda Mechanical 2015 Hindalco Industries, Sambalpur
34. Amitabh Sahu Mechanical 2015 The Sr. Manager PNL, OCL India Ltd, Rajgangpur
35. Atulya Kerketta Mechanical 2015 The Sr. Manager PNL, OCL India Ltd, Rajgangpur
36. Purnachandra Das Mechanical 2015 The Sr. manager, TRG, HAL, Sunabeda
37. Subash Chandra Bilash Mechanical 2015 The Sr. manager, TRG, HAL, Sunabeda
38. Dhanjay Kumar Sahu Mechanical 2015 The Engineer in Chief, Water Resources, Swechha Sadan, Unit-V, Bhubaneswar
39. Jayaprakash Sahu Mechanical 2015 The Engineer in Chief, Rural Works, Unit-IV, Bhubaneswar
40. Chuleswar Kanta Mechanical 2015 GM, MSP, jharsuguda
41. Mahima Kansarali Mechanical 2015 GM Starlite Energy, Jharsuguda
42. Denashis Karali Mechanical 2015 GM Starlite Energy, Jharsuguda
43. Sanjay Kisan Mechanical 2015 Shyam DRI, Rengali, Sambalpur
44. Rajendra Kumar Rath Mechanical 2015 GM, East Co. railway, BBSR
45. Manini Das Mechanical 2015 GM, East Co. railway, BBSR
46. Amit Rohit Toppo Mechanical 2015 AGM, SAIL, Rourkela
47. Ranjit Minz Mechanical 2015 GM, Srichem racing ltd, Rajgangpur
48. Anata Charan Majhi Electrical 2015 MD, Wesco, Burla
49. Priyanka Das Electrical 2015 MD, Wesco, Burla
50. Kalpana Padhan Electrical 2015 MD, Wesco, Burla
51. Ujaswini Singh Electrical 2015 MD, Wesco, Burla
52. Bilasini Majhi Electrical 2015 MD, Wesco, Burla
53. Anita Marei Electrical 2015 MD, Wesco, Burla
54. Dibya Kumari Behera Electrical 2015 MD, Wesco, Burla
55. Pardeshi Meher Electrical 2015 MD, Wesco, Burla
56. Ajit Kuar Pradhan Electrical 2015 MD, Wesco, Burla
57. Anil Kanda Electrical 2015 MD, Wesco, Burla
58. Umer Saha Electrical 2015 The Engineer in Chief, Roads & Building Nirman Soudh , Unit-V , Bhubaneswar
59. Abhinash Ojha Electrical 2015 The Engineer in Chief, Roads & Building Nirman Soudh , Unit-V , Bhubaneswar
60. Prabir Kumar Singh Electrical 2015 The Engineer in Chief, Roads & Building Nirman Soudh , Unit-V , Bhubaneswar
61. Nihar Ranjan Sahu Electrical 2015 The Engineer in Chief, Roads & Building Nirman Soudh , Unit-V , Bhubaneswar
62. Kajal Pattnaik Electrical 2015 The manager HR, Indian Aluminium Co. Ltd, Hirakud Powder
63. Prabhat Behera Electrical 2015 The suptd. Engg. Workshop, Bolanda, Talcher
64. Dilip Kumar Soren Electrical 2015 The chief Manager, HRD, TRL, Belepahar, Jharsuguda
65. Uday Kumar Singh Electrical 2015 The chief Manager, HRD, TRL, Belepahar, Jharsuguda
66. Srinivas Devata Electrical 2015 The Sr. manager, TRG, HAL, Sunabeda
67. Sunil Barik Electrical 2015 The Sr. manager, TRG, HAL, Sunabeda
68. S.K. Saipuddin Electrical 2015 DGM, Hima ispat Pvt. Ltd, Keonjhar
69. Pradipat Rout Electrical 2015 DGM, Hima ispat Pvt. Ltd, Keonjhar
70. Kuna Garnayak Electrical 2015 The manager, HR, Ispat Alloys, India Pvt. LTd, Deogarh
71. Tapan Kumar Naik Electrical 2015 The manager, HR, Ispat Alloys, India Pvt. LTd, Deogarh
72. Abhijeet Sahani Electrical 2015 Shyam DRI, Rengali, Sambalpur
73. Amrit Bengra Electrical 2015 Shyam DRI, Rengali, Sambalpur
74. Leena Minz ETC 2015 PBBBCI, Sambalpur, All India radio
75. Sanjib Kumar Nayak ETC 2015 PBBBCI, Sambalpur, All India radio
76. Ashis Kumar Nayak ETC 2015 MD, Omtek, BBSR
77. ShreeParna Mishra ETC 2015 MD, Omtek, BBSR
78. Jitendra Kumar Das ETC 2015 Door Darshan, Jaypore
79. Om Prakash Pradhan ETC 2015 Door Darshan, Jaypore
80. Upasana Mishara ETC 2015 GM. Starlite, Jharsuguda
81. Dileswar Kisan ETC 2015 GMStarlite, Jharsuguda
82. Gagan Sona IT 2015 DGM, Nalco, Koraput
83. Rahul Thakur IT 2015 The Sr. manager, TRG, HAL, Sunabeda
84. Sashikanta Tanty IT 2015 The Sr. manager, TRG, HAL, Sunabeda
85. Rabindra Mohato IT 2015 The Sr. manager, TRG, HAL, Sunabeda
86. Umesh Kachhap IT 2015 The Sr. manager, TRG, HAL, Sunabeda
87. Sambhuta Panda IT 2015 Manager, OCAC, BBSR